Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

HHS Honor Roll Named

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
education River Falls, 54022
Hudson Star Observer
715-386-9891 customer support
River Falls Wisconsin 2815 Prairie Drive / P.O. Box 25 54022

Hudson High School recognized its academic achievers for the first semester of the 2010-2011 school year. The following students had an "A" average.

Advertisement
Advertisement

12th grade

Tessara Ahlin, Kalyn Anderson, Kayla Anderson, Morgan Anderson, Shaina Antila, John Asmus, Casey Aumann, Tessa Bakken, Kathryn Beemer, Jesse Benoy, Elizabeth Berg, Shelby Berger, Sydney Berger, Christopher Berglund, Zachary Boron;

Eleanor Brekke, Chelsea Buechler, Nicole Buechler, Daniel Cahoon, Shannon Cox, Joseph Crowley, Maren Cullen, Ryan Dau, Jake Denison, Brian Depauw, Deven DuCharme, Lauren Duffy, Adam Eide, Ashley Fall, Chloe Fetter, William Fisher;

Courtney Foster, Grady Fox, Jonathan Gall, Paul Gehring, Samuel Gilles, Alexandra Gonzalez, Travis Hall, Krista Hallen, Tessa Hamborg, Aaron Hartung, Jason Hawksford, Sean Hawksford, Zachary Helmen, Abbey Holden, Jack Holland;

Samantha Houle, Brianna Hover, Brianna Hudoba, Callen Hutchison, Emily Iverson, Timothy Jackson, Ashley Johnson, Benjamin Johnson, Samuel Johnson, Hailey Karlovich, Morgan Karras, Danielle Kiesow, Jacilyn Kolasa, Spencer Korum;

Derek Krumrei, Sam Larson, Alexander Lasiuk, Jacqueline Leffner, Jamie Lindstrom, Andrew Lueneburg, Walker Macswain, Claire Madden, Travis Madigan, Ana Martin, Charles Mayne, Tyler McBride, Kaitlyn McGinnis, Paige Mckibben, Dominic Meincke;

Bonnie Meyer, Leah Miller, Shemaina Miller, Charles Mitch, Ryan Mitchel, Cassandra Mizinski, Nicole Moberg, Sarah Monette, Hannah Montgomery, Joseph Neiderhauser, Taylor Nelson, Caitlin O'Connor, Howard Olson, Wyatt Opelt, Christopher Otten;

Lauren Palm, Chase Pasquale, Heather Penman, Benjamin Peters, Kelsey Pierce, Joseph Radlinger, Nicolette Ratz, Jessica Renfrow, Dylan Robinson, Allison Roeder, Matthew Rudquist, Amber Saathoff, Kelly Sanderson, Bjorn Saterbak;

Kelsey Scharfenberg, Ronni Schoenherr, Aaron Schroeder, Alex Schutkoske, Sydney Sherick, Hugo Sibut-Pinote, Amanda Smith, Emma Smith, Madison Smith, Amanda Solie, Michelle Spaight, Jon Stoffer, Sarah Supers, Whitney Theisen, Allison Tiedemann;

Angela Tipp, Erika Tipp, Taylor Townsend, Brianna Trainor, Hannah Vanvalkenburg, Katie Videtich, Danielle Vogler, Kathryn Wakeling, Kate Westerham, Amberly White, Maija Whitegon, Ilse Wolbank, Kimberly Workman, Martin Zais and Alex Zak.

11th grade

Ashley Akey, Emily Annen, Aaron Avery, Katherine Beadle, Kara Becker, Keri Lee Bendt, Molli Bichrt, Reid Bjork, Rebecca Blanchard, Haley Bouzard, Patrick Bowers, Halle Brunzel, Steven Burke, Kressa Burt, Susanne Bushman, Derek Campbell;

Bridget Case, Alyssa Claflin, Jeffrey Dahl, Angel Davis, Ryan Decamp, Ruth Dolan, Brett DuCharme, Sarah Dunn, Anna Emery, Casey Fall, Jennifer Fassbinder, Aria Feia, Rebecca Fenton, John Gagliardi, Samuel Gagliardi, Megan Haney, Christopher Harmon;

Martha Harrell, Shannon Hartzell, Paul Hell, Morgan Henriksen, Griffin Hermann, Loren Hextall, Jalen Hoehn, Kara Hoglund, Meredith Howard, Alyssa Jameson, Carter Johnson, David Kein, Jessica Kirkwood, Savanna Krassau, Kristofer Kurkowski;

Lucas Kurkowski, Mary Lesher, Stephanie Little, Tonya Marquardt, Nadja Mataya, Jennifer Matev, David Mattson, Daniel McCarten, Clare Miller, Martha Muchlinski, Chelsea Nelson, Megan Nelson, Mitchell Nelson, Rachel Nestrud, Jacob Olivieri;

Miriam Orta, Tanner Owens, Thomas Parsons, Martin Postzich, Adam Proue, Jacob Quade, Brooke Robison, Samuel Rosiejka, Kelsey Rychter, Christopher Sargent, Curtis Schramm, Benjamin Shaw, Kaitlin Smith, Taylor Smith, Kirstin Strom;

Alex Swanson, Meghann Swanson, Reese Takkunen, Alexander Tangen, Katie Thielmann, Maya Triebold, Victoria Vanantwerp, Rachel Webb, Catherine Weese, Connor Weiss, Kaitlyn Wetzstein, Alexandra Willi, Adam Yoerg and Katrina Zenz.

10th grade

Stephen Akers, Catherine Augustin, Katelyn Baier, Katie Barber, Sarah Bauer, Alyx Beauchamp, Kristin Becker, Lindsey Bedford, Seth Blum, Heather Bonse, Madeline Brekke, Meagan Buchanan, Ava Butterbrodt, Patsy Castro, Anders Christensen;

Alyssa Christoffersen, Nathan Datt, Blaine Davidson, Ty Davis, Hannah Deal, Andrew Dickerson, Caelan Drigans, Meghan Eisenmann, Melissa Eyrich, Mariah Fier, Tavis Foust, Abigail Gilbert, Christianna Gratz, Mercedes Gray;

Drew Hawksford, Eric Hebert, Madeline Helmen, Michael Hommes, James Huffman, Alexander Jenkins, Madeline Jensen, Allison Johnson, Floyd Johnson, Daniel Kelly, Joseph Kelly, Collin Kiesow, Brendan Kirk, Katherine Knapp;

Bailey Knight, Lindsey Knopps, David Kocik, Sarah Krier, Ryan Kromer, Elizabeth Lallemont, Zachary Lasiuk, Kyara Lebrun, Levi Lillyblad, Vincent Lindstrom, Lauren Lingenfelter, Mathew Lohman, Dan Loughney, Chandler Macswain;

Dillon Magadanz, Madeline Mahon, Nicole Mara, Baylie Martin, Brooke Miller, Matthew Monette, Tanner Moore, Mackenzie Murphy, Michelle Murphy, Trevor Neary, Alex Newell, Abbey Ober, Audrey Oglesby, Derek Ommen, Jonathan Paquette;

Eila Phipps, Leigha Rasmussen, Nicholas Reitano, Paige Richardson, Mikayla Robers, Taylor Rudesill, Dane Rudy, Grace Sacher, Zayn Saifullah, Michael Saltness, Thomas Schmidt, Harold Schuler, Elizabeth Schultz, Serena Schultz;

Jacob Shaw, Luke Skobba, Kayla Smith, Stefanson Smith, Nicole Smock, Kristin Sobottka, Taylor Solfest, Jacqueline Solie, Samuel Somerville, James Spaight, Katie Stankevitz, Taylor Steffen, Solvei Stenso-Velo, Hayden Talbert, Hnubci Thao;

Samantha Tolifson, Daniel Tripicchio, Nicholas Videtich, Zoe Vnak, Bridget Warren, Karl Wertheimer, Michaela Wildes, Kindra Witthus, Rebecca Woitas, Lila Xiong and Jordan York.

Ninth grade

Cally Ahlin, Charles Altman, Anja Amundson, Tyler Anderson, Cassidy Babcock, Elijah Baumgartner, Nathaniel Bennett, Lauren Berglund, Hannah Betchwars, Cole Bjork, Cristina Bommarito, Zea Branson, Brandon Breecher, Bailey Brinkman;

Noah Burns, Katie Cernohous, Christopher Chambers, Maxwell Cherrier, Hannah Cook, Erin Coyer, Jordan Cullen, Mckenna Daulton, Allyson Davis, Zachary Davison, Bridget Donahue, Samuel Duchow, Abigail Duerst, Kieran Duhoux, Olivia Dunlap;

Emma Dunn, Nicole Dunn, Isabelle Duran, Nathan Everson, Nicholas Farago, Riley Ferguson, Kathryn Fox, Connor Fritsche, Megan Gelina, Madison Goodman, Melissa Hammer, Brendan Hanke, Ian Hanson, Jessica Hines, Jordan Hunt;

Caitlin Insteness, Alyssa Johnson, Cal Johnson, Charles Johnson, Emma Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Jackson Kadidlo, Mariah Kalmon, Jagger Karls, Lorelle Kiecker, Briana Kling, Benjamin Klundt, Briggam Knott, Zachary Kraft, Jonathan Kreye;

Sadie Kroll, Sarah Langer, Isabel Larson, Patrick Lesher, Miles Lewis, Erica Lindsay, Brooke Little, Katelyn Lofgren, Brian Lucksinger, Jordan Madden, Eleanor Mahon, Mallory Maline, Hannah Manley, Hayley Manley, Jaime Manning, Elise Martin;

Laura Martin, Cheyanne Massie, Mirjana Mataya, Kelsey McBride, Connor McGill, Brianna Mclean, Nathan Mcphetres, Leah Meyer, Eleanor Michael-Waters, Benjamin Michaud, Madalena Misura, Madeline Moen, Maria Monturiol;

Leo Mose, Eliot Motu, Bernalice Mullan, Lyndsey Murphy, Jacob O'Brien, Abigail Opseth, Kody Owens, Anna Parenteau, Jordan Petersen, Chad Peterson, Karlye Peterson, Cassandra Phillips, Johnathon Pohlen, Courtney Potteiger, Mckay Potter;

Kevin Quinn, Annessa Rau, Mitchell Rosiejka, Leah Ross, Kailyn Sargent, Melissa Schaar, Emily Schertz, Ryan Schramm, John Schulte, Keaton Schultz, Robert J. Schultz, Mckenna Selissen, Charlie Singerhouse, William Skinner, Emma Skites, Cody Smith;

Nicholas Smith, Ellen Snyder, Zane Snyder, Tess Solberg, Andrew Spaight, Jelena Spasic, Sydney Squires, Aaron Stein, Aaron Still, Duabci Thao, Corinne Urban, Alex Vansomeren, Elijah Verdoorn, Anna Volk, Jill Wanner, Stacey Wanner;

Tyler Wasbotten, Jacob Weaver, Maggie Wettleson, Erin Wetzstein, Caitlin Whiteley, Maryssa Whiting, Benjamin Wirth, Tiana Wolf, Madeline Woodley, Aaron Wright, Michael Wright, Ross Wusterbarth, Emily Wyland, Lajchia Xiong and Taying Malcom Yang.

The following students had an "B" average

12th grade

Yasmin Alvarado-Soto, Jonathon Annen, Alexa Beauclaire, Alexandra Belanger, Sarah Belisle, Emily Beskar, Amanda Beyer, Andrew Black, Shane Blechinger, Brian Bliven, Thomas Boley, Brookelle Bolf, Brea Boumeester;

David Branson, Kaylynn Branson, Samuel Buechel, Sarah Buffington, Benjamin Christensen,

Joseph Christensen, Lacy Clayton, Courtney Cobb, Morgan Coleman, Joseph Colombo, Michael Congdon, Nathan Cooksey, Kaitlin Corcoran;

Alexandra Coulter, Dylan Coyer, Cameron Crockett, Anthony Demma, Sean Derrick, Brian Dierickx, Alexander Domagall, Jessica Dornfeld, Jacob Dornseif, Dylan Dreher, Jessica Dunn,

Gabriel Dwyer, Britni Eberlin, Anna Egeberg, Justin Eike;

Ian Elletson, Andrew Entenza, Nikolas Esch, Taylor Feuling, Amy Forseth, Trea Freer, Cody Fritz, Joseph Frye, Kyle Ganz, Matthew Gavin, Stephanie Gianforte, David Gilbert, Matthew Grayes, Ethan Green, Joshua Gunter, Thomas Hagen;

Amber Hargesheimer, Joel Harrington, Christopher Harris, Raynee Hatch, Chelsea Hebert, Monica Hendricks, Amanda Holm, Timothy Hoovestol, Kimberly Hunt, Bradley Huser II, Justin Inman, Alanna Irwin, Kayla Java, Alex Johnson;

Elaina Johnson, Gordon Johnson, Patrick Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Thomas Johnson, Kevin Johnston, Shelbey Johnston, Jack Jorgensen, Anthony Jurek, Kayla Kiesler, Erik Kirkpatrick, Timothy Kisling, Scott Klimek, Logan Knobel;

Megan Knops, Abigail Knudsen, Andrew Koch, Robert Kodluboy, Matthew Krier, Ana Larsen, Nicholas Larson, Daniel Lawler, Austin Lenzen, Alexis Loftness, Garret Lokken, Brian Loncar, Katelyn Loncar, Sean Loughney, Nicholas Lubinski;

Bradley Lucksinger, Jenna Magadanz, Elise Malhoit, Maria Marsico, William Martinez, Lucas McGee, Parker McNamee, William Michel, Austin Miller, Logan Misura, Andrew Mitchell, Grace Mitchell, Shane Muller, Dylan Neinas, Caitlin O'Brien;

Martin O'Connell, Nicole Olichwier, Paige Ommen, Cadel Palmer, Brandon Paschke, Emily Pelton, Meghan Peterson, Candace Phillips, Casey Polk, Joseph Ransom, Jonathan Renfrow, Alexander Renn, Gregory Ridley, Caleb Ryberg;

Riley Sadergaski, Travis Salava, Jeremy Salentine, Katelyn Saraceno, William Sarno, Zachary Schendel, Kyle Schmitt, Kelia Shankey, Spenser Shirley, Tylor Sivek, Derrick Sobiech, Luke Sorteberg, Joshua Spangenberg, Zachary Stilwell, Tayler Stuber;

Anthony Sylte, Juan Carlos Tantalean Jr., Tyler Thorsen, James Thull, Anthony Titera, Ashley Todd, Ebonee Townsend, Torrie Traynor, Nathan Tuma, Marisa Van Ness, Michael Volk, Alexandra Wakefield, Samuel Wakefield, Ashley Waldon;

London Walsh, Paul Webb, Riley Weber, Gregory Wegener, Patrick Weinberg, Emily Wohlberg, Jonathan Wolff, Jake Worley, Luke Wusterbarth, William Yang, Kevin Yuengst and Zackariah Zielieke.

11th grade

Sarah Aarthun, Daniel Anderson, Tyler Antonsen, Mackenzie Armbruster, Samantha Baierl, Brittany Bain, Amanda Baker, Mohammad Battah, Jacob Bauer, Mitchell Beinlich, Brody Belland, Michael Berg, Lauren Bernard, Barrett Beskar;

Zubin Bhakta, Jake Blair, Austin Blank, Jonathan Botzet, Mariah Branson, Brooke Brokaw, Justin Broschk, Michael Bruegger, Joshua Brunner, Mckenzie Buck, Jacob Burbach, Jacob Burger, Erich Butterbrodt, Elexa Byler, Haiden Campbell;

Anthony Caruso, Nicholas Caruso, Jordynn Caster, Griffin Christenson, Pocholo Concepcion, Jordan Costello, Joshua Dardine, Ryan Daulton, Reason Davis, Jordan Delao, Thomas Dewey, Bryce Dierke;

Brooke Dierks, Kelsey Dirks, Madaline Drewiske, Camden Droppo, Brennan Duhoux, Jacqueline Duncan, Ashley Eastwood, Bjorn Ellingson, Maxwell Estes, James Fall, Harrison Falteisek, Toria Ferrell;

Lauren Flipp, Abby Francis, Stephanie Ganz, Corbin Gibson, Megan Goeltz, Bailey Goodman, Stephanie Green, Katelyn Gross, Chelsie Halverson, Jacob Halverson, Lauren Hanson;

Nicholas Hanson, Alexa Harris, Calvin Hawksford, Maxwell Hawksford, Katherine Hayes, Mark Hayes, Gunnar Heller, David Hernandez, Kalynne Hibbard, Kelsey Hockenberger, Brandi Hoff;

Josh Hoffman, Tyler Hoovestol, Kayla Huggins, Randi Hussey, Alyce Johnson, Jennifer Johnson, Rachael Johnson, Ryann Junker, Sam Kalmon, Sarah Kehoe, Callie Kemper, Connor Kindom, Erik Kindschy;

Andrew Klanderman, Spencer Knapp, Racheal Knoke, Madison Koepke, Nicholas Krear, Alyssa Kreye, Carly Kromer, Kirsten Kruizenga, Micayla Laatsch, Kevin Larson, Tyler Larson, Samantha Law-Gotich, Travis Laxen, Nicole Lewandowski;

Benjamin Lewis, Kelsei Lindquist, Samuel Lipps, Meghan Magnuson, Tucker Malecha, Audrey Maline, Jacob Maline, Whitney Manning, Tyler McFarland, Lauren Meade, Jessica Meagher, Mollie Mear, Justin Medes, Korajane Merchak;

Tatiana Milewski, Ashlee Miller, Michael Monical, Padraic Morton, Jacob Nanda, Alexander Neu, Connor O'Keefe, Ashley Ober, Calvin Olson, Meghan Olson, Brittany Pace, Kellen Pearson, Ashley Perlock, Ian Petersen, Drew Pheneger;

Nickolas Pilarski, Erin Ploeger, Alison Provos, Lawrence Pruitt, Anthony Queener, Broderick Reams, Jedidiah Reichert, Kayla Ring, Jennifer Rivera, Kelsey Robertson, Megan Roe, Hannah Romness, Jasmine Rothbauer, Allisse Rouleau, Nicholas Ryan;

Shantanna Schoch, Benjamin Schrock, Joshua Schueller, Kelsey Schwalbach, Elle Schwartz, Kelsey Simms, Charlie Skinner, Lexi Smith, Tyler Smrcina, Franklin Snyder, Katie Stark, Brett Steinwagner, Chris Strand, Julianne Swanson, Aaron Swinney;

Dustin Thompson, Theodore Treise, Morgan Van Allen, Alec Vanasse, Shea Vangelder, Robert Villafania, Andrea Vinzant, Hailey Walz, Andrew Wang, Samantha Way, Heidi Weber, Tyler West, Joshua Widmyer, Anna Wilen, Brianna Wohlers;

Cassandra Wurm, Chingla Xiong, Gaoee Xiong, Victor Yang, Xeing Yang, Kaitlyn Young, Mckinsey Yuengst, Jessica Zillmerand and Vale Zins.

10th grade

Nora Allen, Blake Amborn, Tyler Anderson, Carynn Arend, Alex Arneson, Jordan Belanger, Alexandra Belisle, Natalie Bennewitz, Jacob Benoy, Bridgette Berg, Gregory Berg, Amanda Best, Dalton Bettin, Rheannon Bewell, Timothy Boehm;

Nicholas Bolles, Joshua Borash, Bennet Borup, Erin Bosman, David Bostany, Daniel Botethi, Brandi Boumeester, John Boylan, Alexander Briesemeister, Nicolas Bronson, Henry Brose, Aaliyah Burgess, Alexander Burgess, Stuart Burns, Brett Busson;

Bryan Caffin, Bridget Carey, Brent Carter, Jacob Chlan, Riley Collins, Jace Cook, Leisha Cory, Gina Coulter, Brandon D'andrea, Alexandra Davis, Casey Delgado, Abigail Dernovsek, Eric Dommeyer, Katherine Dopkins, Conor Dougherty, Austin Dreher;

Dena DuCharme, Samuel Entenza, Colin Eral, Joshua Evenson, Kendra Ferron, Reece Flug, Courtney Fowell, Lindsey Frank, Gregory Frechette, Evan French, Desiree Friesen, Cierra Fritz, Zachary Gapinski, Alyssa Gilbert, Kara Goplin, Samuel Green;

Seana Greene, Kavya Guhl, Kathleen Hackworthy, Erikka Haft, Sebastian Haid, Mariah Hallen, Mackenzie Hamlin, Benjamin Hammer, Thor Hansen, Andrew Harmon, Taylor Haslup, Christopher Haubrich, Dimitri Hawksford, Alex Hayes, Anna Head;

Amanda Heinecke, Heather Hendricks, Quinton Hesse, Cheyenne Hodur, Louis Hoffman, Hannah Hollerud, Victoria Hornung, Tiffany Houman, Logan Hudoba, Teresa Ibinger, Danielle Inman, Matthew Iverson, Storm Jacko, Lindsey Jackson;

Alexandra Johnson, Anna Johnson, Nicholas Jorgenson, Jacob Kempfert, Kiley Kenall, Carl Knutson, Benjamin Koch, Alex Koehler, Emerson Korum, Elizabeth Kotoski, Emily Krueger, Alberto Lagunas, Gina Langdon, Gabriella Larson, Michael Larson;

Kimberly Layman, Brendan Leehe, Andrew Leines, Madison Letcher, Elliot Levey, Savannah Leyda, Robert Lillyblad, Zachary Lohman, Michael Loncar, Warren Long, Jenna Lorence, Kayla Lorenz, Sydney Lundberg, Samuel Maki, Morgan Marentic;

Gabriel Marvin, Christian Mattice-Leier, Joshua Mattis, Nicholas Mattson, Ashley McGee, Max McKenzie, Emily Meyer, Kristina Mienke, Thomas Millett, Kayla Mitich, Rachel Montgomery, Todd Mork, Taren Motte, Austin Mutschler;

Madison Neary, Alex Nelson, Kyle Nelson, Nicholas Nelson, Nathan Nickell, August Nuutinen, Madeline Olivier, Richard Onsare, Hannah Oreskovich, Evan Page, Micah Pederson, Kevin Pelzel, Austin Peterson, Bobbie Peterson, Katelyn Peterson;

Connor Poling, Adrian Quilling, Summer Quinn, Jackson Raley, Michael Ratz, Joseph Reams, Brady Reetz, Joshua Reynolds, Mackenzie Reynolds, Kevin Rickey, Kayla Ridley, Griffin Robertson, Mason Rohde, Isabella Romanoski, Hannah Ross;

Sydney Rudquist, Taylor Saltzman, Zachariah Sames, Derek Schindler, Ian Schrack, Travis Schultz, Brandon Schwartz, Conner Seibel, Alexandra Selliris, Young Hun Seo, Jacob Shreffler, Amber Simolke, Aleksandar Spasic, Nicole Stagg;

Ethan Stanchik, Grant Starr, Brett Staudinger, Richard Stokke, Austin Studtmann, Christina Swanby, Sirena Thaovangsoua, Drake Thoemke, Sam Thompson, Kendall Tierney, Jordan Timm, Kiah Tulibaski, Toni Turner, Mackenzie Uecker;

Hayley Uzpen, Kayla Van Allen, Dylan Van De Sande, Brita Van Guilder, Paul Van Pelt, Maggie Vietor, Autumn Voigt, Leng Vue, Paul Walker, Katherine Weeks, Matthew Weseli, Marki Westling, Rhandy Westphal, Ellie Whitacre;

Julie Whittaker, Lewis Wiechmann, Hannah Wirth, Karley Wolfbauer, Trisha Wood, Kathryn Worrell, Derek Woulfe, Ian Zastrow and Chase Zweifel.

Ninth grade

Haley Alger, Jared Anderson, Bryce Arend, Sawyer Arndt, Michaela Arneson, Olivia Avery, Kiersten Barnhardt, Jamie Barsness, Chelsea Bates, Morrad Battah, Chase Becker, Joseph Berg, Kathryn Berg, Brien Berglund, Aaron Bixler;

Luke Blechinger, Nicholas Bloomberg, Vanessa Boumeester, Henry Breaker, Bonnie Breyer, Kati Brown, Hayley Brunette, Jenna Buchanan, Marissa Buchanan, Laurel Cannon, Erin Carlson, Jack Cernohous, Alec Christiansen, Kevin Chukel;

Donald Clark, Lorenzo Concepcion, Jonathan Crowley, Cavan Denning, Andres Diaz, Kayla Dornfeld, Julia Douglas, Parker Drace, Amelia Dunlap, Brandon Dyke, Allison Ebertz, Karli Eichstadt, Parsa Entezarian, Breanna Erickson, Ryan Evens;

Madelyn Falteisek, Taylor Farr, Miranda Faughn, Timothy Feia, Drew Fleming, Elise Frantz, Chase Frascht, Dillon Fuhrman, Josephine Gall, David Gehring, Mackenzie Gerads, Jacob Giordana, Beau Godbout, Gavin Goeltz, Lance Grambow, Marcus Green;

Evan Groehler, Curtis Guhl, Miguel Gutierrez, Devon Gutowski, Taarna Gutzke, Robert Hackworthy, Thomas Hafner, Shawn Hagen, Sara Hague, Alexa Haines, Natalie Hall, Logan Hammer, Blake Hansen, Tanner Hanson, Marlee Haroldson;

Alexandar Herink, Cole Hermann, Kelsie Hines, Marissa Hines, Ross Hogan, Danielle Holden, Emily Holman, Jacob Huseboe, Sara Iacobello, Billy Jewell, Andrew Johnson, Jared Johnson, Jared Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Steven Johnson;

Derek Johnston, Murphy Johnston, Tionya Jones, August Jorgensen, Lars Jorgenson, Ryley Jurek, Mitchell Karras, Bennett Kindom, Katherine Kinney, Shane Klimek, Rachel Knops, Katie Kodluboy, Michael Kulba, Mallory Laatsch, Ali Larson;

Laurana Larson, Ryan Larson, Zachary Londo, Ashley Luedtke, Nicholas Lundberg, Alexander Mahr, Wade Malecha, Emma Malhoit, Kaylie Marion, Rachel McCarthy, Kariann McKenzie, Adam Meade, Jaclyn Meagher, Lonnie Meinke, Marissa Meissner;

Konnor Merchak, Kealy Miller-Farnum, Emma Moen, Justin Moksnes, Amanda Monical, Daniel Nanda, Josie Neihart, Daniel Nelson, Chase Nickerson, Levi Nygaard, Erin O'Brien, Sydney Olp, Aaron Omernik, Caleb Ondrusik, Landry Otten;

Colton Parks, Collin Paschke, Abigail Patterson, Bradley Pettee, Robert Phipps, Skyler Poulios, Ty Priller, Sarah Reams, Chelsea Reilly, Lauren Rivard, Alexa Roberts, Alexa Roe, Madison Rohde, Jared Rojas, Alexander Romberg, Samuel Satnan;

Adam Scheel, Adam Schettle, Whitney Schmidt, Alexander Schnobrich, Alex Schuknecht, Reid Schwechler, Joseph Scott, Naiwokai Sendolo, Stephanie Seymour, Ashleigh Shirley, Alexander Shonkwiler, Anthony Smith, Samuel Smith, Morgan Solfest;

Sarah Sparstad, Michelle Steele, Christopher Steiner, Jordan Stewart, Alayna Tackaberry, Connor Theisen, Markelle Thompson, Andrew Tiedemann, Mathias Tobin, Zachary Toenjes, Taylor Tran, Arianna Truman, Sophie Vickerman, Anita Vue, Tiffany Vue;

Emily Vyrostek, Matthew Wang, Jake Weinberger, Margaret Weller, Tyler Werner, Brendan Westphal, Coty Westphal, Alden White, Alicia White, Ryan Widmyer, Elijah Wood, Claire Zais and Gabriel Zastrow.

Advertisement
news@hudsonstarobserver.com
Advertisement
Advertisement